Dietrich (IV) von Kleve, 11851260 (aged 75 years)

Name
Dietrich (IV) /von Kleve/
Surname
von Kleve
Given names
Dietrich (IV)
Also known as
Dietrich Nust
Birth about 1185

Birth of a sonDietrich von Kleve
1214 (aged 29 years)

Birth of a sonDietrich (V) von Kleve
about 1226 (aged 41 years)

Birth of a sonDietrich Luf (I) von Kleve
about 1228 (aged 43 years)

Birth of a daughterAgnes von Kleve
1232 (aged 47 years)

Marriage of a childDietrich von KleveElisabeth von BrabantView this family
1233 (aged 48 years)

Marriage of a childDietrich Luf (I) von KleveLauretta von SaarbrückenView this family
1252 (aged 67 years)

Marriage of a childBernhard (IV) zur LippeAgnes von KleveView this family
1260 (aged 75 years)

Death May 13, 1260 (aged 75 years)

Dietrich (IV) von Kleve + … …
himself
son
12141245
Birth: 1214 29
Occupation: Herr von Wesel
Death: March 24, 1245Wissel
Family with Hedwig von Meißen
himself
partner
son
3 years
son
5 years
daughter