Stephan (I) von Burgund, 10651102 (aged 37 years)

Name
Stephan (I) /von Burgund/
Surname
von Burgund
Given names
Stephan (I)
Also known as
Stephan Tollkopf
Birth 1065 45 40

Birth of a sisterGisela von Burgund
about 1070 (aged 5 years)

Birth of a daughterIsabella von Burgund
about 1090 (aged 25 years)

Birth of a sonRainald (III) von Burgund
about 1093 (aged 28 years)

Death May 18, 1102 (aged 37 years)
Family with parents
father
mother
himself
6 years
younger sister
Family with Beatrix von Lothringen
himself
partner
daughter
4 years
son