Richard (I) von England, 11571199 (aged 41 years)

Name
Richard (I) /von England/
Surname
von England
Given names
Richard (I)
Also known as
Richard Löwenherz
Birth September 8, 1157 24 35
Birth of a sisterEleonore von England
1162 (aged 4 years)

Birth of a brotherJohann von England
December 24, 1167 (aged 10 years)
Occupation
König von England
1189 (aged 31 years)

Death April 6, 1199 (aged 41 years)
Family with parents
father
mother
Marriage
Marriage: 1154
3 years
elder sister
21 months
himself
11571199
Birth: September 8, 1157 24 35Oxford
Occupation: König von England1189
Death: April 6, 1199Châlus
5 years
younger sister
6 years
younger brother
11671216
Birth: December 24, 1167 34 45Oxford
Occupation: König von England1199
Death: October 19, 1216
Mother’s family with Ludwig (VII) von Frankreich
step-father
mother
Marriage
Marriage: 1137
Divorce
Divorce: 1152