Johann von England, 11671216 (aged 48 years)

Name
Johann /von England/
Surname
von England
Given names
Johann
Also known as
Johann Ohneland
Birth December 24, 1167 34 45
Occupation
König von England
1199 (aged 31 years)

MarriageIsabella von AngoulêmeView this family
August 24, 1200 (aged 32 years)
Birth of a sonHeinrich (III) von England
October 1, 1207 (aged 39 years)
Birth of a daughterIsabella von England
1214 (aged 46 years)
Death October 19, 1216 (aged 48 years)

Family with parents
father
mother
Marriage
Marriage: 1154
3 years
elder sister
21 months
elder brother
11571199
Birth: September 8, 1157 24 35Oxford
Occupation: König von England1189
Death: April 6, 1199Châlus
5 years
elder sister
6 years
himself
11671216
Birth: December 24, 1167 34 45Oxford
Occupation: König von England1199
Death: October 19, 1216
Mother’s family with Ludwig (VII) von Frankreich
step-father
mother
Marriage
Marriage: 1137
Divorce
Divorce: 1152
Family with Isabella von Angoulême
himself
11671216
Birth: December 24, 1167 34 45Oxford
Occupation: König von England1199
Death: October 19, 1216
wife
Marriage
Marriage: August 24, 1200Bordeaux, NAQ, FR
7 years
son
12071272
Birth: October 1, 1207 39 19Winchester
Occupation: König von England1216
Death: November 16, 1272Westminster
7 years
daughter