Heinrich Wilhelm Johannes Meyer, 1891

Name
Heinrich Wilhelm Johannes /Meyer/
Surname
Meyer
Given names
Heinrich Wilhelm Johannes
Nickname
Hans
Birth
Christening
Residence
Death of a maternal grandfather
Birth of a sister
Christening of a sister
Death of a maternal grandmother
Birth of a sister
Christening of a sister
Birth of a brother
Christening of a brother
Birth of a brother
Christening of a brother
Death of a brother
Birth of a sister
Christening of a sister
Birth of a sister
Christening of a sister
Confirmation
1905 (aged 13 years)
Death of a father
Death of a paternal grandmother
Death of a mother
Death of a sister
Death of a sister
Family with parents
father
media/Bilder/Personen/0026_2-189x-MeyerFriedrichHeinrich.jpg
18571921
Birth: January 17, 1857 32 23 Borgholzhausen
Occupation: Kaufmann1887
Death: March 16, 1921Blomberg
mother
Marriage MarriageMay 21, 1887Halle, Gütersloh, NW, DE
9 months
elder sister
1888
Birth: February 28, 1888 31 25 Borgholzhausen
18 months
elder sister
media/Bilder/Personen/190x-MeyerMarie.jpg
1889
Birth: August 22, 1889 32 27 Borgholzhausen
Occupation: Kindergartenleiterin1926Blomberg
20 months
himself
1891
Birth: April 12, 1891 34 29 Borgholzhausen
14 months
younger sister
media/Bilder/Personen/0013_6-194x-MeyerAnna.jpg
18921976
Birth: May 22, 1892 35 30 Borgholzhausen
Death: December 14, 1976Detmold
2 years
younger sister
media/Bilder/Personen/190x-MeyerFriedel.jpg
18941970
Birth: June 6, 1894 37 32 Borgholzhausen
Death: August 1970IOW
19 months
younger brother
1895
Birth: December 24, 1895 38 33 Borgholzhausen
21 months
younger brother
18971898
Birth: September 27, 1897 40 35 Borgholzhausen
Death: May 8, 1898Borgholzhausen
3 years
younger sister
media/Bilder/Personen/190x-MeyerAuguste.jpg
1900
Birth: May 10, 1900 43 38 Borgholzhausen
2 years
younger sister
Heinrich Wilhelm Johannes Meyer + … …
himself
1891
Birth: April 12, 1891 34 29 Borgholzhausen
son
Private