Auguste Friedel, 19152002 (aged 87 years)

Name
Auguste /Friedel/
Surname
Friedel
Given names
Auguste
Also known as
Zimmermann
Birth
1915 30 27
Death of a mother
1978 (aged 63 years)
Death of a husband
Death
2002 (aged 87 years)
Family with parents
father
mother
herself
Family with Ludwig Johannes Georg Zimmermann
partner
19102000
Birth: January 25, 1910 39 37 Koblenz
Death: 2000Bingen
herself
daughter
Private