Anna Velte, 18051879 (aged 74 years)

Name
Anna /Velte/
Surname
Velte
Given names
Anna
Also known as
Debus
Birth
Death of a paternal grandfather
Birth of a brother
Death of a paternal grandmother
Death of a mother
Marriage
Residence
Birth of a daughter
Death of a father
Birth of a daughter
Birth of a daughter
Christening of a daughter
Birth of a granddaughter
Birth of a granddaughter
Birth of a grandson
Birth of a grandson
1866 (aged 60 years)
Birth of a grandson
Birth of a grandson
Christening of a grandson
Birth of a grandson
Christening of a grandson
Death of a grandson
Death of a grandson
Death of a brother
Birth of a grandson
Birth of a grandson
Birth of a grandson
Birth of a grandson
Death
Note

Heiratsalter: 28J

Source citation
Family with parents
father
17731839
Birth: October 8, 1773 27 22 Dernbach
Death: March 10, 1839Dernbach
mother
17731832
Birth: May 28, 1773 33 28 Bottenhorn
Death: March 24, 1832Dernbach
Marriage MarriageFebruary 25, 1801Hartenrod, Marburg-Biedenkopf, HE, DE
5 years
herself
18051879
Birth: November 3, 1805 32 32 Dernbach
Death: November 21, 1879Schlierbach
5 years
younger brother
18101875
Birth: 1810 36 36 Dernbach
Occupation: BürgermeisterDernbach
Death: January 15, 1875Dernbach
Family with Johannes Debus III
husband
18101892
Birth: April 26, 1810 41 29 Schlierbach
Death: August 26, 1892Schlierbach
herself
18051879
Birth: November 3, 1805 32 32 Dernbach
Death: November 21, 1879Schlierbach
Marriage MarriageJune 23, 1833Hartenrod, Marburg-Biedenkopf, HE, DE
5 years
daughter
18381921
Birth: March 3, 1838 27 32 Schlierbach
Death: July 23, 1921Schlierbach
3 years
daughter
4 years
daughter
18441923
Birth: June 25, 1844 34 38 Schlierbach
Death: December 29, 1923Oberlahnstein