Friedrich August Simrock, 18371901 (aged 64 years)

Name
Friedrich August /Simrock/
Surname
Simrock
Given names
Friedrich August
Also known as
Fritz
Birth
Occupation
Musikverleger
Death of a father
Death
August 20, 1901 (aged 64 years)
Family with parents
father
17921868
Birth: August 18, 1792 40 36 Bonn
Death: December 13, 1868Köln
himself
18371901
Birth: January 2, 1837 44 Bonn
Occupation: Musikverleger
Death: August 20, 1901
Family with Clara Franzisca Angelica Hubertina Heimann
himself
18371901
Birth: January 2, 1837 44 Bonn
Occupation: Musikverleger
Death: August 20, 1901
partner
18391928
Birth: June 22, 1839 29 27
Death: April 30, 1928