Aeltien Schult to Walcker, 17381773 (aged 34 years)

Name
Aeltien /Schult to Walcker/
Surname
Schult to Walcker
Given names
Aeltien
Also known as
Schulten
Family with parents
father
1707
Christening: September 7, 1707 43 32 Brünen
mother
1714
Christening: January 9, 1714 29 29 Brünen
Marriage MarriageSeptember 14, 1735Brünen, Wesel, NW, DE
3 years
herself
17381773
Birth: September 21, 1738 31 24 Brünen
Death: May 11, 1773Brünen
Family with Jan Neuenhaus
husband
17321799
Birth: 1732
Death: June 7, 1799Brünen
herself
17381773
Birth: September 21, 1738 31 24 Brünen
Death: May 11, 1773Brünen
Marriage MarriageSeptember 25, 1757Brünen, Wesel, NW, DE
10 years
son
17671814
Birth: September 28, 1767 35 29 Brünen
Occupation: Ackersmann1799
Death: February 19, 1814Brünen
Jan Neuenhaus + Magrith Sons
husband
17321799
Birth: 1732
Death: June 7, 1799Brünen
husband’s wife
Marriage MarriageNovember 25, 1773Brünen, Wesel, NW, DE
3 years
stepson
1777
Birth: March 15, 1777 45 27 Brünen
3 years
stepson
17791779
Birth: October 3, 1779 47 29 Brünen
Death: November 22, 1779Brünen
2 years
stepdaughter
17811783
Birth: September 27, 1781 49 31 Brünen
Death: August 18, 1783Brünen
2 years
stepson
1784
Birth: January 9, 1784 52 34 Brünen
4 years
stepdaughter
1788
Birth: February 11, 1788 56 38 Brünen
6 years
stepson
1794
Birth: January 17, 1794 62 44 Brünen