Friedrich-Carl Reuter, 19181986 (aged 67 years)

Name
Friedrich-Carl /Reuter/
Surname
Reuter
Given names
Friedrich-Carl
Nickname
Fritz
Family with parents
father
18861955
Birth: June 18, 1886
Death: November 20, 1955Oberhausen
mother
18931956
Birth: August 13, 1893Sterkrade
Death: June 28, 1956Oberhausen
himself
19181986
Birth: September 21, 1918 32 25 Oberhausen
Death: June 17, 1986Oberhausen
Family with Emilie Hildegard Derpmann
himself
19181986
Birth: September 21, 1918 32 25 Oberhausen
Death: June 17, 1986Oberhausen
wife
19222002
Birth: April 30, 1922 26 24 Oberhausen
Death: September 23, 2002Oberhausen
Marriage MarriageJanuary 11, 1941Oberhausen, Oberhausen, NW, DE