Louisa Pauline Albright, 18321908 (aged 76 years)

Name
Louisa Pauline /Albright/
Surname
Albright
Given names
Louisa Pauline
Also known as
Pauline Lenora Louisa /Albrecht/
Birth
Marriage
Birth of a son
Birth of a son
Death of a husband
Death
Family with Gerhard Joachim Haake
husband
18271903
Birth: February 12, 1827 33 34 Bremen
Occupation: Zigarrenfabrikant
Death: December 13, 1903Richmond
herself
18321908
Birth: March 19, 1832Querfurt
Death: August 5, 1908Richmond
Marriage Marriage1857
8 years
son
18651909
Birth: March 25, 1865 38 33 Richmond
Death: July 26, 1909Richmond
2 years
son
18671910
Birth: July 17, 1867 40 35 Richmond
Death: April 19, 1910Richmond