Johann Biegmann, 1700

Name
Johann /Biegmann/
Surname
Biegmann
Given names
Johann
Also known as
Jan Bieg
Birth
estimated 1700
Marriage
Birth of a daughter
Christening of a daughter
Birth of a son
Christening of a son
Birth of a son
Christening of a son
Marriage
Death of a wife
1729 (aged 29 years)
Death of a son
before 1732 (aged 32 years)
Birth of a son
Christening of a son
Birth of a son
Christening of a son
Birth of a daughter
Christening of a daughter
Birth of a granddaughter
Christening of a granddaughter
Birth of a granddaughter
Christening of a granddaughter
Death of a wife
Burial of a wife
Death of a son
Burial of a son
Death of a granddaughter
Burial of a granddaughter
Source citation
Family with Sybilla König
himself
wife
Marriage MarriageDecember 30, 1725Mülheim, Mülheim (Ruhr), NW, DE
1 year
daughter
1726
Birth: December 1726 26 26 Mülheim
13 months
son
17271732
Birth: December 1727 27 27 Mülheim
Death: before 1732
13 months
son
1728
Birth: December 1728 28 28 Mülheim
Family with Magdalena Catharina Schnitzler
himself
wife
16961781
Birth: April 29, 1696 37 36 Mülheim
Death: November 17, 1781Mülheim
Marriage MarriageDecember 4, 1729Mülheim, Mülheim (Ruhr), NW, DE
3 years
son
17321797
Birth: November 1732 32 36 Mülheim
Death: April 9, 1797Mülheim
5 years
son
17371811
Birth: May 1737 37 41 Mülheim
Occupation: Bäcker
Death: after 1811
3 years
daughter
1740
Birth: January 1740 40 43 Mülheim