Lucia Verdier, 18931988 (aged 94 years)

Name
Lucia /Verdier/
Surname
Verdier
Given names
Lucia
Nickname
Lucy
Birth
Citation details: 1893/5201
Death of a paternal grandmother
Birth of a sister
Birth of a son
Death of a father
Death of a mother
after 1919 (aged 25 years)
Death of a husband
Death of a son
1960 (aged 66 years)
Death
Burial
Family with parents
father
18541909
Birth: March 23, 1854 37 32 Elz
Occupation: Schneider, Geflügelhändler
Death: August 17, 1909Oberrad
mother
18601919
Birth: May 1, 1860 30 30 Martinsthal
Occupation: Näherin
Death: after 1919
Marriage MarriageMay 7, 1881Rauenthal, Rheingau-Taunus-Kreis, HE, DE
2 years
elder sister
18831883
Birth: June 6, 1883 29 23 Elz
Death: June 19, 1883Elz
11 months
elder sister
23 months
elder sister
1886
Birth: April 1, 1886 32 25 Hamburg
3 years
elder brother
18891890
Birth: March 5, 1889 34 28 Frankfurt
Death: January 14, 1890Frankfurt
22 months
elder sister
18911891
Birth: January 2, 1891 36 30 Frankfurt
Death: September 9, 1891Frankfurt
3 years
herself
18931988
Birth: December 25, 1893 39 33 Frankfurt
Death: May 16, 1988San Diego
7 years
younger sister
1900
Birth: November 18, 1900 46 40 Frankfurt
Family with Arthur Urnstein
partner
media/Bilder/Personen/UrnsteinArthur-g1886-1921.jpg
18861947
Birth: December 16, 1886 41 37 Mainz
Death: September 12, 1947Long Beach
herself
18931988
Birth: December 25, 1893 39 33 Frankfurt
Death: May 16, 1988San Diego
son