Johann Friederich Wilhelm Wiedemann, 18291882 (aged 53 years)

Name
Johann Friederich Wilhelm* /Wiedemann/
Surname
Wiedemann
Given names
Johann Friederich Wilhelm
Also known as
William Wieman
Birth
Christening
Death of a mother
Marriage
Residence
Birth of a daughter
Christening of a daughter
Text:

Name: Anne Marie Louise Wiedemann
Ereignistyp: Christening
Ereignisdatum: 9 Oct 1859
Ereignisort: Herford, Westfalen, Preußen, Deutschland
Ereignisort (original): Sankt Marien-Stift, Herford, Westfalen, Prussia
Geschlecht: Female
Geburtsdatum: 1 Oct 1859
Sterbedatum: 2 Nov 1859
Name des Vaters: Johann Friderich Wilhelm Wiedemann
Name der Mutter: Anne Catharine Kollmeyer

Sonstige Angaben im Datensatz zu Anne Marie Louise Wiedemann
Name: Anne Marie Louise Wiedemann
Ereignistyp: Christening
Ereignisdatum: 9 Oct 1859
Ereignisort: Herford, Westfalen, Preußen, Deutschland
Ereignisort (original): Sankt Marien-Stift, Herford, Westfalen, Prussia
Geschlecht: Female
Geburtsdatum: 1 Oct 1859
Sterbedatum: 2 Nov 1859
Name des Vaters: Johann Friderich Wilhelm Wiedemann
Name der Mutter: Anne Catharine Kollmeyer

Aufzeichnungstyp: Evangelisch
GS-Filmnummer: 473640
Satznummer des Indexierungsprojekts: K96676-3
Ursprungssystem: ODM

Quellenangabe
"Deutschland Geburten und Taufen, 1558-1898", database, FamilySearch (https://familysearch.org/ark:/61903/1:1:NDNS-32L : 25 March 2020), Anne Catharine Kollmeyer in entry for Anne Marie Louise Wiedemann, 1859.

Death of a daughter
Birth of a daughter
Christening of a daughter
Text:

Name: Anne Marie Louise Wiedemann
Ereignistyp: Christening
Ereignisdatum: 16 Sep 1860
Ereignisort: Herford, Westfalen, Preußen, Deutschland
Ereignisort (original): Sankt Marien-Stift, Herford, Westfalen, Prussia
Geschlecht: Female
Geburtsdatum: 4 Sep 1860
Sterbedatum: 23 Mar 1861
Name des Vaters: Johann Fridrich Wilhelm Wiedemann
Name der Mutter: Anne Catharine Kollmeyer

Sonstige Angaben im Datensatz zu Anne Marie Louise Wiedemann
Name: Anne Marie Louise Wiedemann
Ereignistyp: Christening
Ereignisdatum: 16 Sep 1860
Ereignisort: Herford, Westfalen, Preußen, Deutschland
Ereignisort (original): Sankt Marien-Stift, Herford, Westfalen, Prussia
Geschlecht: Female
Geburtsdatum: 4 Sep 1860
Sterbedatum: 23 Mar 1861
Name des Vaters: Johann Fridrich Wilhelm Wiedemann
Name der Mutter: Anne Catharine Kollmeyer

Aufzeichnungstyp: Evangelisch
GS-Filmnummer: 473640
Satznummer des Indexierungsprojekts: K96676-3
Ursprungssystem: ODM

Quellenangabe
"Deutschland Geburten und Taufen, 1558-1898", database, FamilySearch (https://familysearch.org/ark:/61903/1:1:NDNS-325 : 25 March 2020), Anne Catharine Kollmeyer in entry for Anne Marie Louise Wiedemann, 1860.

Death of a daughter
Birth of a son
Christening of a son
Text:

Name: Hermann Heinrich Wiedemann
Ereignistyp: Christening
Ereignisdatum: 9 Mar 1862
Ereignisort: Herford, Westfalen, Preußen, Deutschland
Ereignisort (original): Sankt Marien-Stift, Herford, Westfalen, Prussia
Geschlecht: Male
Name des Vaters: Johann Friderich Wilhelm Wiedemann
Name der Mutter: Anne Catharine Kollmeyer

Sonstige Angaben im Datensatz zu Hermann Heinrich Wiedemann
Name: Hermann Heinrich Wiedemann
Ereignistyp: Christening
Ereignisdatum: 9 Mar 1862
Ereignisort: Herford, Westfalen, Preußen, Deutschland
Ereignisort (original): Sankt Marien-Stift, Herford, Westfalen, Prussia
Geschlecht: Male
Name des Vaters: Johann Friderich Wilhelm Wiedemann
Name der Mutter: Anne Catharine Kollmeyer

Aufzeichnungstyp: Evangelisch
GS-Filmnummer: 473640
Satznummer des Indexierungsprojekts: J96676-3
Ursprungssystem: ODM

Quellenangabe
"Deutschland Geburten und Taufen, 1558-1898", database, FamilySearch (https://familysearch.org/ark:/61903/1:1:NDN9-542 : 25 March 2020), Anne Catharine Kollmeyer in entry for Hermann Heinrich Wiedemann, 1862.

Birth of a son
Christening of a son
Birth of a son
Death of a father
Birth of a daughter
Birth of a daughter
Birth of a son
Death
Family with parents
father
17961871
Birth: October 24, 1796 26 26 Herford
Death: June 18, 1871Herford
mother
17961854
Birth: December 1, 1796 26 26 Herford
Death: April 25, 1854Herford
Marriage MarriageMay 11, 1817
12 years
himself
18291882
Birth: July 3, 1829 32 32 Falkendiek
Death: December 2, 1882St. Louis
Father’s family with Anne Marie Ilsabein Gerdener
father
17961871
Birth: October 24, 1796 26 26 Herford
Death: June 18, 1871Herford
stepmother
1798
Birth: March 4, 1798 34 32 Pödinghausen
Marriage MarriageMarch 9, 1859Marien-Stiftberg, Herford, Herford, NW, DE
Family with Anna Catharine Kollmeyer
himself
18291882
Birth: July 3, 1829 32 32 Falkendiek
Death: December 2, 1882St. Louis
wife
18381923
Birth: December 3, 1838 40 40 Bustedt
Death: February 14, 1923Smithboro
Marriage MarriageMarch 9, 1859Marien-Stiftberg, Herford, Herford, NW, DE
7 months
daughter
18591859
Birth: October 1, 1859 30 20 Falkendiek
Death: November 2, 1859Falkendiek
11 months
daughter
18601861
Birth: September 4, 1860 31 21 Falkendiek
Death: March 23, 1861Falkendiek
18 months
son
18621914
Birth: February 28, 1862 32 23 Falkendiek
Death: October 17, 1914St. Louis
2 years
son
1864
Birth: February 25, 1864 34 25 Falkendiek
5 years
son
18691923
Birth: January 14, 1869 39 30 St. Louis
Death: February 2, 1923St. Louis
3 years
daughter
4 years
daughter
6 years
son
Philipp Henrich Leidner + Anna Catharine Kollmeyer
wife’s husband
18351921
Birth: February 20, 1835 28 25 Villingen
Death: June 7, 1921Pleasantwood
wife
18381923
Birth: December 3, 1838 40 40 Bustedt
Death: February 14, 1923Smithboro
Marriage Marriage1884
4 years
stepson