Johann Dietrich Frieder Neukäter, 17761858 (aged 82 years)

Name
Johann Dietrich* Frieder /Neukäter/
Surname
Neukäter
Given names
Johann Dietrich Frieder
Also known as
Spickermann
Birth
Christening
Marriage
before 1808 (aged 31 years)
Death of a wife
Death
Note

* auf Langenhorster Hof

Source citation
Citation details: 33
Family with Mariken Pliestermann
himself
17761858
Birth: January 22, 1776Voerde-Holthausen
Death: October 23, 1858Voerde-Holthausen
wife
17841842
Birth: September 15, 1784 27 28 Obrighoven
Death: January 15, 1842Voerde-Holthausen
Marriage Marriagebefore 1808