Wander Loekes, 1651

Name
Wander /Loekes/
Surname
Loekes
Given names
Wander
Also known as
Warner
Birth
about 1651
Marriage
Citation details: 1682/59
Birth of a son
Christening of a son
Citation details: 1683/30
Note: Zeugen: Johan then Wüst, junge Frau then Wüst
Birth of a son
Christening of a son
Citation details: Taufen 1684/52
Note: Zeugen: Rüdger Dercksen, Jacob ten Wüst, Plistermans Frau
Birth of a son
Christening of a son
Citation details: 1688/94
Note: Zeugen: Lambert Moeler von Lackhausen, Gordt Pießers, Enneken Byelweiß von Brünen
Birth of a son
Christening of a son
Citation details: 1689/119
Note: Zeugen: Hermen Hörfkes von Drevenack, Ruetger Loekes, Drünken Loman von Drevenack
Birth of a daughter
Christening of a daughter
Citation details: 1691/141
Note: Hendrich Roelen, Gerber Pflisterman, Altgen Höfkens
Birth of a daughter
Christening of a daughter
Citation details: 1694/116
Note: Zeugen: Johan Brügman, Stin Barl, Johanna then Wüst, Mechteld Cocht
Birth of a son
Christening of a son
Citation details: 1696/189
Note: Zeugen: Johan Plisterman, Johan Brighman, Gritgen Klamer
Birth of a son
Christening of a son
Citation details: 1698/206
Note: Zeugen: Johan Höfken, Harman Brüghman
Birth of a granddaughter
Christening of a granddaughter
Citation details: 1724/275
Birth of a grandson
Date of entry in original source: June 17, 2003
Christening of a grandson
Citation details: 1725/294
Birth of a grandson
1728 (aged 77 years)
Christening of a grandson
Citation details: Taufen 1728/316
Birth of a grandson
Christening of a grandson
Citation details: 1731/21
Note: Zeugen: Hermen Tomkins, Jan Elbrinckhoff, Jan Abels, Enneken Grithan, Enneken Krackenberg
Death of a wife
Burial of a wife
Note: Altgen Brugmann
Family with Alletin Brückmann
himself
wife
16511732
Birth: March 1651 26 26 Wesel
Death: September 5, 1732Drevenack
Marriage MarriageFebruary 8, 1682Wesel, Wesel, NW, DE
1 year
son
1683
Birth: January 1683 32 31 Obrighoven
2 years
son
1684
Birth: December 1684 33 33 Obrighoven
3 years
son
1688
Birth: March 1688 37 37 Obrighoven
11 months
son
1689
Birth: January 1689 38 37 Obrighoven
3 years
daughter
1691
Birth: December 1691 40 40 Obrighoven
3 years
daughter
1694
Birth: May 1694 43 43 Obrighoven
3 years
son
1696
Birth: October 1696 45 45 Obrighoven
20 months
son
16981783
Birth: May 1698 47 47 Obrighoven
Death: April 9, 1783Drevenack