Maximiliane Euphrosine Kunigunde Brentano, 18021861 (aged 58 years)

Name
Maximiliane* Euphrosine Kunigunde /Brentano/
Surname
Brentano
Given names
Maximiliane Euphrosine Kunigunde
Nickname
Maxe
Birth
Birth of a sister
Birth of a sister
Death of a maternal grandfather
Birth of a brother
Marriage
Birth of a son
Death of a son
Birth of a daughter
Death of a daughter
Death of a sister
Death of a father
Text:

Name: Franz Dominikus Maria Joseph Brentano
Geschlecht: Male
Sterbedatum: 28 Jun 1844
Sterbeort: Frankfurt Am Main
Alter: 78
Geburtsdatum: 17 Nov 1765
Beruf: Lay Assessor
Familienstand: Widowed
Name des Vaters: Peter Anton Brentano

Sonstige Angaben im Datensatz zu Franz Dominikus Maria Joseph Brentano
Name: Franz Dominikus Maria Joseph Brentano
Geschlecht: Male
Sterbedatum: 28 Jun 1844
Sterbeort: Frankfurt Am Main
Alter: 78
Geburtsdatum: 17 Nov 1765
Beruf: Lay Assessor
Familienstand: Widowed
Name des Vaters: Peter Anton Brentano

Satznummer des Indexierungsprojekts: B01231-1
Ursprungssystem: Germany-EASy
GS-Filmnummer: 341877
Referenznummer: P346 #630

Quellenangabe
"Deutschland Tote und Beerdigungen, 1582-1958," database, FamilySearch (https://familysearch.org/ark:/61903/1:1:J44H-P35 : 9 February 2018), Peter Anton Brentano in entry for Franz Dominikus Maria Joseph Brentano, ; citing P346 #630, reference P346 #630; FHL microfilm 341,877.

Death of a brother
Death of a brother
Death of a husband
Burial of a father
Burial of a mother
Death
September 1, 1861 (aged 58 years)
Family with parents
father
mother
Marriage MarriageJuly 23, 1798Wien, WI, AT
1 year
elder sister
17991800
Birth: July 3, 1799 33 19 Frankfurt
Death: April 5, 1800Frankfurt
19 months
elder brother
18011852
Birth: January 13, 1801 35 20 Frankfurt
Death: March 1, 1852Frankfurt
22 months
herself
18021861
Birth: November 8, 1802 36 22 Frankfurt
Death: September 1, 1861
20 months
younger sister
18041875
Birth: June 29, 1804 38 24 Frankfurt
Death: February 2, 1875Frankfurt
2 years
younger sister
18061837
Birth: June 20, 1806 40 26 Frankfurt
Death: October 16, 1837Frankfurt
7 years
younger brother
18131850
Birth: March 8, 1813 47 32 Frankfurt
Death: May 18, 1850Frankfurt
Family with Friedrich Landolin von Blittersdorff
husband
17921861
Birth: February 14, 1792Mahlberg
Death: April 16, 1861Frankfurt
herself
18021861
Birth: November 8, 1802 36 22 Frankfurt
Death: September 1, 1861
Marriage MarriageDecember 30, 1824Frankfurt, Frankfurt, HE, DE
4 years
son
4 years
daughter