Franziska Elisabetha Magdalena Brentano, 18061837 (aged 31 years)

Name
Franziska Elisabetha Magdalena /Brentano/
Surname
Brentano
Given names
Franziska Elisabetha Magdalena
Nickname
Fanny
Family with parents
father
mother
Marriage MarriageJuly 23, 1798Wien, WI, AT
1 year
elder sister
17991800
Birth: July 3, 1799 33 19 Frankfurt
Death: April 5, 1800Frankfurt
19 months
elder brother
18011852
Birth: January 13, 1801 35 20 Frankfurt
Death: March 1, 1852Frankfurt
22 months
elder sister
18021861
Birth: November 8, 1802 36 22 Frankfurt
Death: September 1, 1861
20 months
elder sister
18041875
Birth: June 29, 1804 38 24 Frankfurt
Death: February 2, 1875Frankfurt
2 years
herself
18061837
Birth: June 20, 1806 40 26 Frankfurt
Death: October 16, 1837Frankfurt
7 years
younger brother
18131850
Birth: March 8, 1813 47 32 Frankfurt
Death: May 18, 1850Frankfurt
Family with Johann Baptist Reuss
partner
herself
18061837
Birth: June 20, 1806 40 26 Frankfurt
Death: October 16, 1837Frankfurt
son
18371837
Birth: March 17, 1837 30 30
Death: October 13, 1837