Amanda Ilse Bücher, 19171999 (aged 82 years)

media/Bilder/Personen/197409-BücherIlse.jpg
Name
Amanda Ilse* /Bücher/
Surname
Bücher
Given names
Amanda Ilse
Also known as
Nowak
Birth
Citation details: 322/1917 StA Oberhausen-Sterkrade
Date of entry in original source: April 12, 1940
Birth of a brother
Citation details: Sterkrade/1919/105
Birth of a sister
Death of a paternal grandmother
Death of a maternal grandfather
Burial of a maternal grandfather
Death of a maternal grandmother
Burial of a maternal grandmother
Death of a paternal grandfather
Death of a father
Death of a mother
Burial of a mother
Death of a sister
Burial of a sister
Death of a brother
Citation details: 1982/1225
Burial of a brother
Death of a husband
Death of a sister
Death of a sister
Burial of a sister
Death
Burial
Family with parents
father
media/Bilder/Personen/0008_3-19580000-BuecherKarl.jpg
18861959
Birth: August 31, 1886 26 22 Hiesfeld
Occupation: Buchhalter
Death: July 11, 1959Sterkrade
mother
media/Bilder/Personen/0009_1-19580000-PlankertEmma.jpg
18881963
Birth: February 27, 1888 26 25 Hiesfeld
Death: March 9, 1963Sterkrade
Marriage MarriageMay 20, 1913Hiesfeld, Wesel, NW, DE
10 months
elder sister
media/Bilder/Personen/197403-BücherAnneliese.jpg
19141996
Birth: March 30, 1914 27 26 Sterkrade
Death: March 22, 1996Ehringshausen
18 months
elder sister
media/Bilder/Personen/197403-BücherIrmgard.jpg
19151999
Birth: September 10, 1915 29 27 Sterkrade
Death: January 9, 1999Detmold
22 months
herself
media/Bilder/Personen/197409-BücherIlse.jpg
19171999
Birth: June 19, 1917 30 29 Sterkrade
Death: July 3, 1999Nürnberg
20 months
younger brother
media/Bilder/Personen/0004_4-19800000-BuecherKarl.jpg
19191982
Birth: February 22, 1919 32 30 Sterkrade
Occupation: Laborant1935
Death: June 5, 1982Oberhausen
22 months
younger sister
media/Bilder/Personen/1944-BücherEmmi.jpg
19201972
Birth: December 13, 1920 34 32 Sterkrade
Death: December 2, 1972Sterkrade
Family with Johann Heinrich Friedrich Nowak
husband
herself
media/Bilder/Personen/197409-BücherIlse.jpg
19171999
Birth: June 19, 1917 30 29 Sterkrade
Death: July 3, 1999Nürnberg
son
Private
daughter
Private
daughter
Private