Anna op gen Egen, 16371724 (aged 87 years)

Name
Anna op gen /Egen/
Surname
Egen
Given names
Anna op gen
Also known as
Enneken
Birth
1637 27
Birth of a sister
1652 (aged 15 years)
Marriage
Death of a husband
Burial of a husband
Marriage
Birth of a daughter
Christening of a daughter
Note: Taufe auf Gründonnerstag
Birth of a daughter
Christening of a daughter
Birth of a daughter
Christening of a daughter
Birth of a daughter
Christening of a daughter
Birth of a daughter
Christening of a daughter
Birth of a granddaughter
Christening of a granddaughter
Death of a sister
Burial of a sister
Citation details: 1692/398/10
Text:

Urk.: 1692/398/10 Urk-D.(F): Urk_Dat: . . Stand 23.10.1995
RN 568 DatKz Ste-D.(F): Ste-Dat: . . Sterb-Std:
Begr-Dat: 04.04.1692 Tod-Urs.:
Verstorb.: Egeman, Agnes, f, 40J, *. .1652, ■04.04.1692. junge Tochter von 40 J
Ep d Vst :
V d Vst :
M d Vst :
Zeugen/Personen:

Birth of a grandson
Christening of a grandson
Birth of a grandson
Christening of a grandson
Death of a grandson
Burial of a grandson
Birth of a granddaughter
Christening of a granddaughter
Birth of a grandson
Christening of a grandson
Birth of a grandson
Christening of a grandson
Birth of a grandson
Christening of a grandson
Death of a grandson
Burial of a grandson
Birth of a granddaughter
Christening of a granddaughter
Birth of a grandson
Christening of a grandson
Birth of a grandson
Christening of a grandson
Death of a granddaughter
Burial of a granddaughter
Death of a grandson
Burial of a grandson
Birth of a grandson
Christening of a grandson
Birth of a grandson
Christening of a grandson
Birth of a granddaughter
Christening of a granddaughter
Birth of a grandson
Christening of a grandson
Birth of a grandson
Christening of a grandson
Death of a grandson
Burial of a grandson
Death of a husband
Burial of a husband
Death of a daughter
Burial of a daughter
Death
Burial
Family with parents
father
herself
16371724
Birth: 1637 27
Death: May 6, 1724Hiesfeld
16 years
younger sister
16521692
Birth: 1652 42
Death: April 1, 1692Hiesfeld
Family with Gerhard Volbert
husband
16011669
Birth: 1601
Occupation: Pastorfrom 1644Crange
Death: August 22, 1669Hiesfeld
herself
16371724
Birth: 1637 27
Death: May 6, 1724Hiesfeld
Marriage Marriageabout 1662Hiesfeld, Wesel, NW, DE
Family with Goßwin Scheel gt Rademacher
husband
16361719
Birth: 1636 31
Occupation: KüsterHiesfeld
Death: November 17, 1719Hiesfeld
herself
16371724
Birth: 1637 27
Death: May 6, 1724Hiesfeld
Marriage MarriageMarch 22, 1670Hiesfeld, Wesel, NW, DE
1 year
daughter
16711728
Birth: March 1671 35 34 Hiesfeld
Death: December 25, 1728Hiesfeld
5 years
daughter
16751721
Birth: 1675 39 38 Hiesfeld
Death: February 1, 1721Hiesfeld
23 months
daughter
1676
Birth: November 1676 40 39 Hiesfeld
18 months
daughter
1678
Birth: April 1678 42 41 Hiesfeld
2 years
daughter
1680
Birth: March 1680 44 43 Hiesfeld
Gerhard Volbert + Frau Volbert
husband
16011669
Birth: 1601
Occupation: Pastorfrom 1644Crange
Death: August 22, 1669Hiesfeld
husband’s partner
16001660
Birth: about 1600
Death: 1660Hiesfeld