Elizabeth Stephenson Bogie, 18671918 (aged 51 years)

Name
Elizabeth Stephenson /Bogie/
Surname
Bogie
Given names
Elizabeth Stephenson
Nickname
Lizzie
Birth
Marriage
Source: Egener Family
Birth of a son
Death
1918 (aged 51 years)
Source citation
Family with Henry Kessler
husband
herself
Marriage MarriageFebruary 15, 1891New York, NY, US
8 years
son
18981978
Birth: September 13, 1898 31 31 Manhattan
Death: August 21, 1978St. Petersburg