Wilhelmina Korb, 18541907 (aged 52 years)

Name
Wilhelmina /Korb/
Surname
Korb
Given names
Wilhelmina
Nickname
Minnie
Family with parents
father
18121882
Birth: June 5, 1812 32 32 Wiesbaden
Death: September 27, 1882Herman
mother
18181884
Birth: July 10, 1818 38 38 Bermbach
Death: April 29, 1884Sheboygan
Marriage MarriageJune 12, 1848Kloppenheim, Wiesbaden, HE, DE
11 months
elder sister
23 months
elder brother
22 months
elder brother
20 months
herself
18541907
Birth: August 26, 1854 42 36 Franklin
Death: January 4, 1907Sheboygan
5 years
younger sister
4 years
younger brother
Father’s family with Luise Philippine Goßmann
father
18121882
Birth: June 5, 1812 32 32 Wiesbaden
Death: September 27, 1882Herman
stepmother
18141847
Birth: June 20, 1814 29 29 Kloppenheim
Death: November 27, 1847Kloppenheim
Marriage MarriageJuly 14, 1833Kloppenheim, Wiesbaden, HE, DE
Family with Carl Vandre
husband
18471933
Birth: September 23, 1847 32 32 Schönfeld (Żeńsko)
Occupation: Stuhlmacher
Death: November 6, 1933Sheboygan
herself
18541907
Birth: August 26, 1854 42 36 Franklin
Death: January 4, 1907Sheboygan
Marriage Marriage1875
5 years
son
18791960
Birth: October 4, 1879 32 25 Sheboygan
Death: March 30, 1960Sheboygan