Anna Margarethe Taeschner, 18491937 (aged 87 years)

Name
Anna Margarethe /Taeschner/
Surname
Taeschner
Given names
Anna Margarethe
Also known as
Margaretha Deschner
Also known as
Margrett Krankle
Birth
Death of a father
Death of a mother
Birth of a daughter
1869 (aged 19 years)
Marriage
Text:

Name: Karl Krenkel
Geburtsdatum:
Geburtsort:
Alter:
Name des Ehepartners: Margaretha Deschner
Geburtsdatum des Ehepartners:
Geburtsort des Ehepartners:
Alter des Ehepartners:
Ereignisdatum: 14 Nov 1871
Ereignisort: First Lutheran Church,La Crosse,La Crosse,Wisconsin
Name des Vaters: Heinrich Krenkel
Name der Mutter: Margaretha
Name des Vaters des Ehepartners: Martin Deschner
Name der Mutter des Ehepartners: Barbara
Rasse:
Familienstand:
Name der früheren Ehefrau:
Rasse des Ehepartners:
Familienstand des Ehepartners:
Name des vorherigen Ehemanns der Frau:
Satznummer des Indexierungsprojekts: M53004-1
Ursprungssystem: Wisconsin-ODM
GS-Filmnummer: 1306448
Referenznummer:

Diesen Eintrag anführen:
"Wisconsin Marriages, 1836-1930," database, FamilySearch (https://familysearch.org/ark:/61903/1:1:XR5C-1T5 : 4 December 2014), Karl Krenkel and Margaretha Deschner, 14 Nov 1871; citing reference ; FHL microfilm 1,306,448.

Birth of a daughter
1873 (aged 23 years)
Birth of a son
1875 (aged 25 years)
Birth of a son
1878 (aged 28 years)
Residence
1880 (aged 30 years)
Birth of a daughter
1886 (aged 36 years)
Birth of a son
Death of a husband
Death of a son
Death
Family with parents
father
18081855
Birth: January 30, 1808 28 28 Groß-Umstadt
Death: June 14, 1855Crooked Creek
mother
18101869
Birth: November 23, 1810 43 36 Groß-Umstadt
Death: August 25, 1869Brownsville
Marriage MarriageDecember 30, 1832Groß-Umstadt, Darmstadt-Dieburg, HE, DE
9 years
elder brother
8 years
herself
18491937
Birth: May 20, 1849 41 38 Groß-Umstadt
Death: April 18, 1937Glasco
Family with Konrad Karl Krenkel
husband
18471908
Birth: February 2, 1847 41 38 Habitzheim
Death: December 24, 1908Glasco
herself
18491937
Birth: May 20, 1849 41 38 Groß-Umstadt
Death: April 18, 1937Glasco
Marriage MarriageNovember 14, 1871La Crosse, WI, US
-22 months
daughter
5 years
daughter
3 years
son
4 years
son
9 years
daughter
5 years
son
18911933
Birth: March 25, 1891 44 41 Simpson
Death: December 8, 1933Glasco