Caspara Müller, 16431676 (aged 33 years)

Name
Caspara /Müller/
Surname
Müller
Given names
Caspara
Also known as
Jäßgen
Birth
Marriage
Citation details: 1672/185/02
Text: Urk.: 1672/185/02 Urk-D.(F): Urk_Dat: . . Stand 17.09.1995
RN 16 DatKz Hei-D.(F): Hei-Dat: 23.02.1672
Hei-Ort:
Bräutigam: Schrankers, Balthasar, m
Bg_Vater :
Bg_Mutter:
Braut : Möllers, Caspara, f
Bt_Vater :
Bt_Mutter:
Zeugen/Personen:
Birth of a daughter
Christening of a daughter
Citation details: 1672/247/22
Text: Urk.: 1672/247/22 Urk-D.(F): Urk_Dat: . . Stand 01.11.1995
RN 93 DatKz Tau-D.(F): Tauf-Dat:04.09.1672 Geb-Std.:
Kind : Möller, Elsbeth, f, ~04.09.1672
V d Kd : Möller, Jaspar, m
Dat-Elt.: . . Ort:
M d Kd :
Zeugen/Paten/Personen:
Birth of a son
Christening of a son
Citation details: 1675/250/13
Text: Urk.: 1675/250/13 Urk-D.(F): Urk_Dat: . . Stand 01.11.1995
RN 149 DatKz Tau-D.(F): Tauf-Dat:12.07.1675 Geb-Std.:
Kind : Muller, Joaes, m, ~12.07.1675. (Paten nicht angegeben, lateinischer T
V d Kd : Muller, Balthasar, m
Dat-Elt.: . . Ort:
M d Kd :
Zeugen/Paten/Personen:
Death
Burial
Citation details: 1676/370/03
Text: Urk.: 1676/370/03 Urk-D.(F): Urk_Dat: . . Stand 30.09.1995
RN 129 DatKz Ste-D.(F): Ste-Dat: . . Sterb-Std:
Begr-Dat: 14.09.1676 Tod-Urs.:
Verstorb.: N., Jäßgen, f, 33J, ■14.09.1676. des Balthasar Mollers Ehefrau begrab
Ep d Vst : Moller, Balthasar, m
V d Vst :
M d Vst :
Zeugen/Personen:
Family with Balthasar Schrankers gt Müller
husband
16531693
Birth: 1653 37
Death: November 22, 1693Hiesfeld
herself
16431676
Birth: 1643
Death: September 11, 1676Hiesfeld
Marriage MarriageFebruary 23, 1672lutherisch, Hiesfeld, Wesel, NW, DE
7 months
daughter
16721676
Birth: September 1672 19 29 Hiesfeld
Death: September 27, 1676Hiesfeld
3 years
son
16751676
Birth: July 1675 22 32 Hiesfeld
Death: September 20, 1676Hiesfeld
Balthasar Schrankers gt Müller + Gritgen Steppers
husband
16531693
Birth: 1653 37
Death: November 22, 1693Hiesfeld
husband’s wife
1653
Birth: about 1653 28 Walsum
Marriage MarriageAugust 14, 1677Hiesfeld, Wesel, NW, DE
4 years
stepdaughter
16811681
Birth: March 1681 28 28 Hiesfeld
Death: March 24, 1681Hiesfeld
14 months
stepdaughter
16821689
Birth: April 1682 29 29 Hiesfeld
Death: April 2, 1689Hiesfeld
5 years
stepson
1686
Birth: October 1686 33 33 Hiesfeld