Hilleken Knüvermann, 17541809 (aged 54 years)

Name
Hilleken /Knüvermann/
Surname
Knüvermann
Given names
Hilleken
Also known as
Barmscheid
Birth
Christening
Marriage
Citation details: 1781/168/03
Text: Urk.: 1781/168/03 Urk-D.(F): Urk_Dat: . . Stand 21.03.1993
RN 192 DatKz Hei-D.(F): Hei-Dat: 27.09.1781
Hei-Ort:
Bräutigam: Bollwerck, Arend, m
Bg_Vater :
Bg_Mutter:
Braut : Knüvermann, Hillecken, f
Bt_Vater :
Bt_Mutter:
Zeugen/Personen:

Bemerkung: den 27.09.1781 in der Kirche copuliret
Birth of a daughter
Christening of a daughter
Christening of a daughter
Death of a daughter
Burial of a daughter
Birth of a daughter
Death of a daughter
Burial of a daughter
Birth of a son
Christening of a son
Birth of a daughter
Christening of a daughter
Birth of a daughter
Christening of a daughter
Birth of a son
Christening of a son
Birth of a daughter
Christening of a daughter
Death of a husband
Burial of a husband
Citation details: 1801/292/08
Text: Urk.: 1801/292/08 Urk-D.(F): Urk_Dat: . . Stand 28.03.1993
RN 365 DatKz Ste-D.(F): Ste-Dat: . . Sterb-Std:
Begr-Dat: 26.02.1801 Tod-Urs.:
Verstorb.: Bollwerck, Arnd, m, 44J, *. .1757, ■26.02.1801. welcher an einer Zeh
Ep d Vst :
V d Vst :
M d Vst :
Zeugen/Personen:
Birth of a grandson
Christening of a grandson
Death of a grandson
Burial of a grandson
Death
Burial
Source citation
Citation details: 99
Family with Arnd Bollwerk
husband
17571801
Birth: August 1757 26 20 Hiesfeld
Occupation: Leineweber
Death: February 23, 1801Hiesfeld
herself
17541809
Birth: September 1754Hiesfeld
Death: March 18, 1809Hiesfeld
Marriage MarriageSeptember 27, 1781reformiert, Hiesfeld, Wesel, NW, DE
2 months
daughter
17811781
Birth: November 1781 24 27 Hiesfeld
Death: November 18, 1781Hiesfeld
1 month
daughter
17811781
Birth: November 1781 24 27 Hiesfeld
Death: November 22, 1781Hiesfeld
14 months
son
1782
Birth: December 1782 25 28 Hiesfeld
3 years
daughter
17861811
Birth: March 1786 28 31 Hiesfeld
Death: September 17, 1811Hiesfeld
3 years
daughter
1789
Birth: January 1789 31 34 Hiesfeld
3 years
son
1791
Birth: November 6, 1791 34 37 Hiesfeld
4 years
daughter
1795
Birth: December 1795 38 41 Hiesfeld